POSNOMBRE1ª PRUEBA2ª PRUEBA3ª PRUEBA4ª PRUEBAPUNTOS
1Álvaro Fernandez6136136406132479
2Ángel Yare Sosa Rosales5875384724932090
3Álvaro Sosa Sánchez5154935383961942
4Javier Velasco4725154934521932
5Toni Mateo64064006401920
6Juansi Mateo Rodriguez3634335154141725
7Ruben Quintana La Capria05875625151664
8Francisco Suarez Rodriguez56256205381662
9Erik Fernandez04726135621647
10Kevin Mateo Suarez53845204721462
11Alberto González Castillo49337903631235
12Javier Martinez005875871174
13Fco. Javier Mateo45239600848
14Juan Antonio Valido Martin39600433829
15Jose Bayano Suarez37941400793
16Agustin Ramirez34700379726
17Bienvenido Falcon433000433
18Miguel Araque414000414

El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
043 072