POSNOMBREPUNTOS
1Toni Mateo64006406131893
2Erik Fernandez61305625621737
3Antimo Valiente Eugenio51505156401670
4Jhony Hernandez Rodriguez56206134931668
5Álvaro Fernandez53805875151640
6Luis Moreno41404935871494
7Javier Martínez Camalich58703325381457
8Ruben Quintana La Capria49304334331359
9Kevin Mateo Suarez43304723791284
10Javier Velasco27805383961212
11Álvaro Sosa Sánchez47202912911054
12Tilo Eugenio29103474141052
13Oscar González Miguens31802544721044
14Juansi Mateo Rodriguez3040278347929
15Ángel Yare Sosa Rosales45204520904
16Fco. Javier Mateo2540266363883
17Jorge Díaz Amante00396452848
18Juan Antonio Valido Martin2660243318827
19Alberto González Castillo37904140793
20Francisco Suarez Rodriguez39603630759
21Aythami Pérez36303790742
22Pablo Martinez Adrover34703040651
23Manuel Jiménez Fernández33203180650
24Jose Bayano Suarez24302220465
25Agustin Ramirez23202320464
26Jaime Romero Quesada000332332
27Orlando Perdomo Niz000304304
28Pedro Vega000278278
29Manuel Becerra000266266
30Ernesto Medina000254254
31Miguel Araque222000222

El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
079 ets-091