POSNOMBRE1ª PRUEBA2ª PRUEBAPUNTOS
1TONI MATEO6406401280
2JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ6135861199
3JAVIER MARTINEZ CAMALICH5056131118
4ERIK FERNANDEZ5325321064
5JUANSI MATEO370424794
6ANGEL YARE SOSA ROSALES424343767
7JORGE DELGADO262451713
8CARLOS FERNANDEZ ESPINOSA5860586
9RODRI PAHISSA LOPEZ5590559
10ANTIMO VALIENTE EUGENIO0559559
11ALVARO FERNANDEZ0505505
12GONZALO GARCIA CASADO4780478
13RUBEN QUINTANA LA CAPRIA0478478
14SERGIO PORRAS VILLASEÑOR4510451
15JESUS MANUEL DAVILA VERASTEGUI3970397
16ALBERTO GONZALEZ CASTILLO0397397
17AYTHAMI PEREZ0370370
18PACO MATEO3430343
19ALBERTO VALLS PUEBLA (JUN)3160316
20ALVARO SOSA0316316
21ALBERTO C. MAESTRE2890289
22MANUEL JIMENEZ0289289
23FCO. JAVIER MATEO0262262
24MIGUEL ARAQUE CRUZ18173254
25PAU CLERIAS AGUADO (JUN)2350235
26ALBERTO MALGA PAZ0232232
27LUIS RAMON ORIHUELA LOPEZ2080208
28LUIS MORENO0208208
29KEVIN MATEO0181181
30DAVID LARA1540154
31JAVIER VELASCO0154154
32JOSE L. NOVOA ALVAREZ1270127
33PABLO MARTINEZ ADROVER0127127
34SITO RAMON SANCHEZ1000100
35ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MARTINEZ0100100
36JOSE MANUEL CLAIRAC73073
37DAVID CLERIAS AGUADO (JUN)46046
38RAMON SALVADOR GONZALEZ04646
39ZACARIAS VILLALBA NILSSON19019
40JOSE BAYANO SUAREZ01919
41JAVIER DE LUIS GONZALEZ CHAVEZ01919
42AGUSTIN RAMIREZ01919
El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
Ruben ce11-051