Clasificación Regional 2010 1/10 Touring Eléctrico Asfalto Modificados

POSNOMBREPUNTOS
1TONI MATEO6404786406406403038
2JAVIER MARTINEZ5866136135866133011
3JUAN ALBERTO HERNANDEZ5326405866135862957
4ERIK FERNANDEZ6135055325325322714
5AYTHAMI PEREZ5595324514515592552
6KEVIN MATEO5054513975054782336
7RUBEN QUINTANA45105055594511966
8ALBERTO GONZALEZ478397478001353
9MANUEL JIMÉNEZ042442447801326
10ANTIMO VALIENTE0055905051064
11PABLO PÉREZ0586000586
12EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ0559000559

Clasificación Regional 2010 1/10 Touring Eléctrico Asfalto Stock

POSNOMBREPUNTOS
1ANGEL SOSA6135325866406132984
2JUANSI MATEO5325596136135322849
3ALVARO SOSA5594785595865052687
4JAVIER VELASCO5865054785594512579
5ALVARO FERNANDEZ64064064006402560
6Fco JAVIER MATEO47861353253202155
7JAVIER DE LUIS3164243704783431931
8BIENVENIDO FALCÓN39734305053971642
9MIGUEL ARAQUE505370424001299
10JOSÉ BAYANO424039703161137
11LUIS MORENO0050505861091
12MANUEL JIMENEZ4510005591010
13PABLO ANDROVER004510478929
14DIEGO HERNANDEZ343451000794
15AGUSTIN RAMIREZ373034300716
16SERGIO FELIPE0586000586
17TILO EUGENIO0000424424
18AGUSTIN MARTIN0397000397
19OSCAR GONZALEZ0000370370

El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
016 juan-ramon