Clasificación Provincial 2010 1/10 Touring Electrico Moqueta

CLASIFNOMBRE1ª PRUEBA2ª PRUEBA3ª PRUEBAPUNTOS
1ERIK FERNANDEZ6406405861866
2TONI MATEO6136136401866
3JAVIER MARTINEZ5865866131785
4ALVARO FERNANDEZ4785595591596
5AYTHAMI PEREZ5325055321569
6KEVIN MATEO5594784511488
7JAVIER VELASCO4243975051326
8ALBERTO GONZALEZ5053703701245
9RUBEN QUINTANA4515320983
10JUANSI MATEO262262424948
11Angel Sosa0451478929
12ALVARO SOSA3703430713
13Bienvenido Falcon0289397686
14MIGUEL ARAQUE3433160659
15JOSÉ BAYANO2890343632
16Miguel Angel Lopez04240424
17Alexis Ojeda39700397
18Fco Javier Mateo31600316
19AGUSTIN RAMIREZ23500235

El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
dsc_9965 ets-031