Clasificacion Provincial 2009 1/10 Touring Eléctrico Moqueta

CLASIFNOMBRE1ª PRUEBA2ª PRUEBA3ª PRUEBAPUNTOS
1TONI MATEO6406406401920
2ERIK FERNANDEZ6136135051731
3AYTHAMI PEREZ5595056131677
4KEVIN MATEO5055865591650
5RUBEN QUINTANA4785865321596
6ALVARO FERNANDEZ5324514511434
7JUANSI MATEO4513704241245
8JAVIER MARTINEZ58653201118
9DAVID JIMENEZ04785861064
10JOSÉ BAYANO4242893431056
11ALVARO SOSA3972623971056
12JAVIER VELASCO0424478902
13MIGUEL ARAQUE3433430686
14ALBERTO GONZALEZ0397262659
15AGUSTIN RAMIREZ0316289605
16VALIDO JUNIOR00370370
17JORGE SOSA37000370
El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
dsc_0393 dsc01221_800x600