Clasificacion Provincial 2009 1/10 Touring Eléctrico Asfalto Modificados

CLASIFNOMBREPUNTOS
1TONI MATEO6406401280
2JAVIER MARTINEZ6136131226
3AYTHAMI PEREZ5325861118
4RUBEN QUINTANA5865321118
5JUANSI MATEO505478983
6ALBERTO GONZALEZ478505983
7ERIK FERNANDEZ5590559
8DAVID JIMENEZ0559559
9KEVIN MATEO0451451


Clasificacion Provincial 2009 1/10 Touring Eléctrico Asfalto Stock

CLASIFNOMBREPUNTOS
1CRISTIAN SANTANA640640
2ALVARO FERNANDEZ613613
3JAVIER VELASCO586586
4JOSE BALLANO559559

El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
017