Clasificación Regional 2009 1/10 Touring Eléctrico Asfalto Modificados

CLASIFNOMBREPUNTOS
1TONI MATEO64006406401920
2ERIK FERNANDEZ61306135591785
3JAVIER MARTINEZ50505865051596
4PABLO PEREZ45105595321542
5DAVID JIMENEZ53205054781515
6RUBEN QUINTANA42405324511407
7KEVIN MATEO55903973971353
8ALBERTO GONZALEZ39704783161191
9EDUARDO GUTIERREZ478006131091
10JONATHAN HERNANDEZ004515861037
11AYTHAMI PEREZ586004241010
12MANUEL JIMENEZ00424370794
13JUANSI MATEO00370343713


Clasificacion Regional 2009 1/10 Touring Eléctrico Asfalto Stock

CLASIFNOMBREPUNTOS
1ALVARO FERNANDEZ64006406401920
2MIGUEL ARAQUE61305865591758
3ALVARO SOSA58604785861650
4JAVIER VELASCO005596131172
5CRISTIAN SANTANA532061301145
6JOSE BAYANO47805050983
7MANUEL JIMENEZ559000559
8JUNIOR VALIDO005320532
9JUANSI MATEO505000505
10JORGE SOSA451000451

El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
ets-029 ets-085