PosiciónPilotos1ª Prueba2ª Prueba3ª Prueba4ª PruebaTotal Puntos
Toni Mateo6406406401920
Javier Martinez5876135621762
Erik Fernandez6135156131741
Ruben Quintana5625625381662
Alvaro Sosa5384935151546
Juansi Mateo4724723791323
Alvaro Fernandez05875871174
Javier Velasco0538396934
Jhony Espino5150414929
10ºMiguel Araque4524520904
11ºJose Bayano4334330866
12ºPaco Mateo49300493
13ªJuani Perdomo00493493
14ºAythami Perez00472472
15ºAlexis Ojeda00452452
16ºCarmelo Ramirez00433433
17ºKevin Mateo00363363
18ºJuan Ramon García00347347
19ºCarlos Frugoni00332332
20ºYeray Ravelo00318318

El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
dsc_0371 Stock