POSNOMBREPUNTOS
1Toni Mateo6406405621842
2Luis Moreno5155874521554
3Ruben Quintana La Capria4935624721527
4Antimo Valiente Eugenio2546135381405
5Javier Velasco3965153791290
6Jose Barranco4524723631287
7Álvaro Sosa Sánchez4144333961243
8Jhony Hernandez Rodriguez61306131226
9Tilo Eugenio3475383181203
10Álvaro Fernandez58705871174
11David Pérez Pérez4720493965
12Francisco Suarez Rodriguez4330433866
13Fco. Javier Mateo0379332711
14Juansi Mateo Rodriguez3183470665
15Toni Rheinard00640640
16Manuel Jiménez Fernández3320278610
17Pedro Hernández2910291582
18Erik Fernandez56200562
19Antonio Figeroa3040254558
20Javier Martínez Camalich53800538
21Jorge Díaz00515515
22Carlos Frugoni2780232510
23Oscar González Miguens04930493
24Pedro Vega04520452
25Jaime Romero Quesada04140414
26Hector Rodríguez00414414
27Ernesto Medina03960396
28Kevin Mateo Suarez37900379
29Alejandro Dominguez03630363
30Aythami Pérez36300363
31Alexis Gónzalez00347347
32Cristo Santana03320332
33Alexis Ojeda00304304
34Jose Bayano26600266
35Juan C. González00266266
36Miguel Araque24300243
37Francisco A. Ruda00243243
38Octavio Pestana00222222
39Carlos A. Gómez000212

El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
103 179