POSNOMBREPUNTOS 5538 
1Toni Mateo640064012806515
2Javier Martínez Camalich613053811517493
3Antimo Valiente Eugenio515061311288472
4Álvaro Fernandez562045210149452
5Francisco Suarez Rodriguez472051598710433
6Ruben Quintana La Capria347058793411414
7Luis Moreno433049392612396
8Jorge Díaz Amante493043392613379
9Javier Velasco363056292514363
10Álvaro Sosa Sánchez396047286815347
11Kevin Mateo Suarez379039677516332
12Tilo Eugenio318037969717318
13Fco. Javier Mateo332036369518304
14Juansi Mateo Rodriguez278033261019291
15Erik Fernandez5870058720278
16Paul Guerra212034755921266
17Ernesto Medina222031854022254
18Jhony Hernandez Rodriguez5380053823243
19Alberto González Castillo4520045224232
20Ángel Yare Sosa Rosales4140041425222
21Jose Barranco0041441426212
22Oscar González Miguens3040030427203
23Jaime Romero Quesada0030430428194
24Manuel Jiménez Fernández2910029129185
25Jhony Espino0029129130177
26Juan Antonio Valido Martin2660026631169
27Miguel Araque2540025432161
28Pablo Martinez Adrover2430024333154
29Agustin Ramirez2320023234147
30Jose Bayano Suarez2030020335140

El Tiempo
Calendario
Fotos
20 ce11-053